Tournament Calendar, Christmas House League Tournament, 2015-2016 (Belleville Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
PrintTournament Calendar
Dec 27, 2015-Jan 16, 2016
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02
PwRR
8:00 AM
Team 2 (Stirling Yellow)
@ Team 1 (Belleville Red)
RinkB [PHL1]
AtmRR
8:15 AM
Team 2 (Stirling Red)
@ Team 1 (Belleville Grey)
RinkA [AHL1]
PwRR
9:00 AM
Team 4 (Kingston Black)
@ Team 3 (Picton Yellow)
RinkB [PHL2]
AtmRR
9:15 AM
Team 4 (Belleville Yellow)
@ Team 3 (Belleville Red)
RinkA [AHL2]
PwRR
10:00 AM
Team 6 (Stone Mills White)
@ Team 5 (Belleville Black)
RinkB [PHL3]
AtmRR
10:15 AM
Team 6 (Stirling Black)
@ Team 5 (Belleville Green)
RinkA [AHL3]
PwRR
11:00 AM
Team 8 (Napanee White)
@ Team 7 (Leave Supply Blue)
RinkB [PHL4]
AtmRR
11:15 AM
Team 3 (Belleville Red)
@ Team 1 (Belleville Grey)
RinkA [AHL4]
PwRR
12:00 PM
Team 4 (Kingston Black)
@ Team 1 (Belleville Red)
RinkB [PHL5]
AtmRR
12:15 PM
Team 5 (Belleville Green)
@ Team 2 (Stirling Red)
RinkA [AHL5]
PwRR
1:00 PM
Team 2 (Stirling Yellow)
@ Team 3 (Picton Yellow)
RinkB [PHL6]
AtmRR
1:15 PM
Team 6 (Stirling Black)
@ Team 4 (Belleville Yellow)
RinkA [AHL6]
PwRR
2:00 PM
Team 7 (Leave Supply Blue)
@ Team 6 (Stone Mills White)
RinkB [PHL7]
PwRR
3:00 PM
Team 8 (Napanee White)
@ Team 5 (Belleville Black)
RinkB [PHL8]
AtmFin
3:15 PM
6th Place
@ 5th Place
RinkA [AHL7]
AtmFin
4:15 PM
4th Place
@ 3rd Place
RinkA [AHL8]
PwFin
5:00 PM
8th Place
@ 7th Place
RinkB [PHL9]
AtmFin
5:15 PM
2nd Place
@ 1st Place
RinkA [AHL9]
PwFin
6:00 PM
6th Place
@ 5th Place
RinkB [PHL10]
PwFin
6:15 PM
4th Place
@ 3rd Place
RinkA [PHL11]
PwFin
7:00 PM
2nd Place
@ 1st Place
RinkB [PHL12]
BanRR
8:15 AM
Team 2 (St. Mark's Orange)
@ Team 1 (Belleville Red)
RinkA [BHL1]
BanRR
9:15 AM
Team 4 (Baltimore Grey)
@ Team 3 (Belleville Blue)
RinkA [BHL2]
BanRR
10:15 AM
Team 6 (Napanee White)
@ Team 5 (Belleville Grey)
RinkA [BHL3]
BanRR
11:15 AM
Team 4 (Baltimore Grey)
@ Team 1 (Belleville Red)
RinkA [BHL4]
BanRR
12:15 PM
Team 5 (Belleville Grey)
@ Team 2 (St. Mark's Orange)
RinkA [BHL5]
BanRR
1:15 PM
Team 6 (Napanee White)
@ Team 3 (Belleville Blue)
RinkA [BHL6]
BanFin
3:15 PM
6th Place
@ 5th Place
RinkA [BHL7]
BanFin
4:15 PM
4th Place
@ 3rd Place
RinkA [BHL8]
BanFin
5:15 PM
2nd Place
@ 1st Place
RinkA [BHL9]
Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09
Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16
View Another Tournament
Printed from bellevilleminorhockey.ca on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 6:28 PM