Quinte SWC (FDC), Venues (Belleville Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
ATO
Team 03
8:15 AM
vs. ATO - Team 04
ATO
Team 01
9:15 AM
vs. ATO - Team 02
NOV
Team 03
10:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 04
TYK
Team 03
11:15 AM
vs. TYK - Team 04
TYK
Team 01
12:15 PM
vs. TYK - Team 02
TIMB
Team 04
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
L (1-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[A=AA017]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
L (3-5)
4:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[MP-AE007]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
L (1-9)
6:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[MB-AA011]
Rep
PeeWee AA
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Skills Practice - Rob Bunton
Rep
Novice AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
NOV
Team 01 & Team 02
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Development
NOV
Team 03 & Team 04
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Development
ATO
Team 02 & Team 04
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Development
ATO
Team 01 & Team 03
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Development
PW
Team 01 & Team 05
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 06 & Team 03
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 04 & Team 02
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
W (2-0)
7:45 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[B-AA018]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
ATO
Team 04
8:15 AM
vs. ATO - Team 02
ATO
Team 03
9:15 AM
vs. ATO - Team 01
NOV
Team 04
10:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 02
TYK
Team 04
11:15 AM
vs. TYK - Team 02
TYK
Team 03
12:15 PM
vs. TYK - Team 01
TIMB
Team 04
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Development
Rep
Novice AA
T (3-3)
2:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[N-AA020]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
W (4-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MA-AA026]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
W (4-2)
4:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[MP-AE001]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
L (0-9)
6:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MB-AA005]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
L (1-4)
7:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MM-AA014]
Rep
PeeWee AA
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Skills Practice - Rob Bunton
Rep
Novice AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practic
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
L (2-11)
5:30 PM
vs. Nepean Raiders
[6]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
L (0-6)
11:30 AM
vs. Gloucester-Orleans Blackburn
[16]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
L (1-8)
4:30 PM
vs. Osgoode-Richmond Romans
[20]
04050607080910
Rep
Novice AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
W (3-0)
8:45 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[B-AE020]
NOV
Team 03 & Team 04
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 01 & Team 02
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 02 & Team 04
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 01 & Team 03
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 01 & Team 05
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 06 & Team 03
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 04 & Team 02
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
W (4-0)
7:45 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[B-AA023]
11121314151617
ATO
Team 01
8:15 AM
vs. ATO - Team 04
ATO
Team 02
9:15 AM
vs. ATO - Team 03
NOV
Team 01
10:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 04
TYK
Team 01
11:15 AM
vs. TYK - Team 04
TYK
Team 02
12:15 PM
vs. TYK - Team 03
TIMB
Team 04
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
L (1-7)
3:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MA-AA017]
Rep
PeeWee AA
L (2-5)
4:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[P-AA021]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
L (1-7)
6:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MB-AA008]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
W (3-0)
7:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[MB-AE004]
Rep
PeeWee AA
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Skills Practice - Rob Bunton
Rep
Novice AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
NOV
Team 03 & Team 04
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 01 & Team 03
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 02 & Team 04
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 01 & Team 05
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 06 & Team 03
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 04 & Team 02
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
W (6-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[B-AA021]
18192021222324
ATO
Team 02
8:15 AM
vs. ATO - Team 01
ATO
Team 04
9:15 AM
vs. ATO - Team 03
NOV
Team 02
10:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 01
TYK
Team 02
11:15 AM
vs. TYK - Team 01
TYK
Team 04
12:15 PM
vs. TYK - Team 03
TIMB
Team 04
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
W (6-4)
2:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[N-AA021]
Rep
Atom AA
L (1-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[A=AA015]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
W (3-1)
4:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[MB-AE006]
Rep
Bantam AE
W (3-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[B-AE014]
Rep
PeeWee AA
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Skills Practice - Rob Bunton
Rep
Novice AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
TIMB
Team 03
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Development
ATO
Team 01 & Team 03
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Development
ATO
Team 02 & Team 04
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Development
252627282930Dec 01
ATO
Team 01
8:15 AM
vs. ATO - Team 03
ATO
Team 04
9:15 AM
vs. ATO - Team 02
NOV
Team 01
10:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 03
TYK
Team 01
11:15 AM
vs. TYK - Team 03
TYK
Team 02
12:15 PM
vs. TYK - Team 04
TIMB
Team 04
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Development
Rep
Novice AA
W (4-3)
2:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[N-AA017]
Rep
Bantam AE
W (3-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[B-AE018]
Rep
PeeWee AA
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Skills Practice - Rob Bunton
Rep
Novice AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA
W (6-5)
7:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[P-AA022]
NOV
Team 03 & Team 04
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 03 & Team 04
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 06 & Team 01
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 05 & Team 02
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
ATO
Team 04
8:15 AM
vs. ATO - Team 01
ATO
Team 02
9:15 AM
vs. ATO - Team 03
NOV
Team 04
10:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 01
TYK
Team 04
11:15 AM
vs. TYK - Team 01
TYK
Team 02
12:15 PM
vs. TYK - Team 03
TIMB
Team 04
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
L (0-7)
2:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MA-AA016]
Rep
Atom AA
T (3-3)
3:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[A=AA013]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
W (4-2)
4:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MP-AA022]
Rep
PeeWee AA
L (0-7)
6:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[P-AA016]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
L (0-9)
7:45 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[MB-AA010]
Rep
Novice AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
NOV
Team 01 & Team 02
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Development
NOV
Team 03 & Team 04
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Development
ATO
Team 01 & Team 03
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Development
ATO
Team 02 & Team 04
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Development
PW
Team 03 & Team 04
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 06 & Team 01
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 05 & Team 02
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
W (5-4)
7:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[B-AA015]
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Bauer - The First Shift
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Belleville Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Belleville Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Quinte SWC (FDC)
265 Canniton Rd , Belleville, ON  
  • Current Season

    19 - 22 - 10
  • All-Time

    176 - 272 - 61
Printed from bellevilleminorhockey.ca on Saturday, December 15, 2018 at 2:45 PM