Organization Calendar (Belleville Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 16, 2020-Feb 29, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
Sel - Bantam Select - Select Winterfest (9063)
Rep - Novice AA (U9) - Showdown in YGK Tournament
TIMB
Team 03 - Green & Team 04 - Yellow
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 02 - Silver
9:15 AM
vs. ATO - Team 04 - Blue
TIMB
Team 01 - Blue & Team 02 - Orange
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 03 - Red
10:15 AM
vs. ATO - Team 01 - Green
TIMB
Team 06
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
NOV
Team 02 - Red
11:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 04 - Green
NOV
Team 03 - Yellow
12:15 PM
vs. NOV - Team 01- Grey
Rep
Atom AE (U11)
1:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
PW
Team 02 - Grey
1:15 PM
vs. PW - Team 04 - White
PW
Team 03 - Yellow
2:15 PM
vs. PW - Team 01 - Green
Rep
Atom AA (U11)
2:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Rep
Minor Atom AA (U10)
3:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Rep
Minor Atom AE (U10)
3:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors AE
Quinte SWC (FDC) [O-MA-AE1-Q4-3]
BAN
Team 02 - Orange & Team 04 - Grey
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam AA (U15)
4:45 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (2) [L-BA-L3]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA (U12)
4:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-White
Quinte SWC (FDC) [L-MPAA-M2]
Rep
PeeWee AA (U13)
5:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [L-PAA-K5]
BAN
Team 03 - Green & Team 01 - Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sel
Peewee Select
5:30 PM
vs. Kingston
Rep
PeeWee AE (U13)
5:30 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville (Pad A) [O-P-AE1-Q3-4]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA (U14)
6:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Quinte SWC (FDC) [L-MBAA-J2]
Rep
Bantam AE (U15)
7:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [L-BAE-G3]
Rep
Atom AA (U11)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA (U13)
6:45 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Quinte SWC (FDC) [L-PAA-K1]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA (U14)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE (U15)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Development
Rep
Minor Midget AE (U16)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA (U10)
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE (U13)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA (U16)
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA (U13)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE (U12)
6:30 PM
vs. Pee Wee Loyalist Jets
Rep
Minor Bantam AA (U14)
7:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
South Courtice (B) [L-MBAA-J3]
Rep
Minor Midget AA (U16)
8:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Rep
Minor Bantam AA (U14)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AE (U16)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA (U11)
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA (U10)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE (U13)
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Sel
Peewee Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA (U16)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA (U15)
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE (U15)
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE (U12)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MID
Team 03 - Orange
6:30 PM
vs. MID - Team 01- Green
MID
Team 02 - Navy
7:30 PM
vs. MID - Trenton
TIMB
Team 05
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
ATO
Team 04 - Blue & Team 03 - Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
TIMB
Team 07
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
ATO
Team 02 - Silver & Team 01 - Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 02 - Red & Team 04 - Green
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 02 - Grey & Team 04 - White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 03 - Yellow & Team 01- Grey
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 03 - Yellow & Team 01 - Green
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice Minor (U8)
12:00 PM
vs. North Durham
TIMB
Team 02 - Orange & Team 04 - Yellow
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Team 02 - Orange
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - Team 04 - Grey
Rep
Novice Minor (U8)
1:00 PM
vs. North Durham
TIMB
Team 03 - Green & Team 01 - Blue
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Team 03 - Green
1:30 PM
vs. BAN - Team 01 - Red
Rep
Minor Atom AE (U10)
2:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats AE
IPSC (4) [O-MA-AE12-S2-1]
Rep
Atom AE (U11)
2:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [L-AAE-H3]
Rep
Minor Atom AA (U10)
2:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (Mr Lube) [L-MAAA-L6]
Rep
Atom AA (U11)
2:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [L-AAA-L3]
Sel
Bantam Select
3:30 PM
vs. Northumberland
Sel
Atom Select
4:00 PM
@ Kingston KAMA
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA (U12)
4:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats-White
IPSC (3) [L-MPAA-M3]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE (U12)
5:00 PM
@ Pee Wee Loyalist Jets
Rep
PeeWee AE (U13)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Sel
Peewee Select
6:30 PM
@ Whitby
Rep
Bantam AA (U15)
7:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Rep
Bantam AE (U15)
7:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Rep
Minor Bantam AA (U14)
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Rep
Minor Midget AA (U16)
8:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Rep - Novice AA (U9) - Showdown in YGK Tournament
TIMB
Team 02 - Orange & Team 04 - Yellow
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 03 - Yellow
9:15 AM
vs. PW - Team 02 - Grey
TIMB
Team 03 - Green & Team 01 - Blue
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 01 - Green
10:15 AM
vs. PW - Team 04 - White
TIMB
Team 06
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
NOV
Team 01- Grey
11:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 04 - Green
Rep
Novice Minor (U8)
11:15 AM
@ Peterborough
NOV
Team 03 - Yellow
12:15 PM
vs. NOV - Team 02 - Red
Rep
Atom AE (U11)
12:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Rep
PeeWee AA (U13)
1:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
ATO
Team 01 - Green
1:15 PM
vs. ATO - Team 04 - Blue
Rep
Minor Atom AA (U10)
1:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
South Courtice (B) [L-MAAA-L4]
ATO
Team 03 - Red
2:15 PM
vs. ATO - Team 02 - Silver
Rep
Atom AA (U11)
2:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Rep
PeeWee AE (U13)
2:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (4) [O-P-AE1-S2-1]
Rep
Minor Atom AE (U10)
3:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats AE
Quinte SWC (FDC) [O-MA-AE12-S2-2]
Rep
Minor Atom AE (U10)
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
BAN
Team 01 - Red
3:30 PM
vs. BAN - Team 04 - Grey
BAN
Team 03 - Green
4:30 PM
vs. BAN - Team 02 - Orange
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA (U12)
4:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-White
Quinte SWC (FDC) [L-MPAA-M4]
Rep
Bantam AA (U15)
5:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Rep
Bantam AE (U15)
7:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [L-BAE-G5]
Rep
Minor Midget AA (U16)
9:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [L-MMAA-M4]
Rep
Atom AA (U11)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA (U13)
7:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [L-PAA-K3]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA (U14)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA (U14)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Rep
Bantam AE (U15)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Development
Rep
Minor Midget AE (U16)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA (U10)
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA (U12)
7:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats-White
IPSC (2) [L-MPAA-M5]
Rep
Bantam AE (U15)
8:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Rep
PeeWee AE (U13)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA (U16)
8:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Quinte SWC (FDC) [L-MMAA-M5]
Rep
Minor Midget AA (U16)
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA (U13)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA (U14)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA (U16)
9:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [L-MMAA-M6]
Rep
Minor Midget AE (U16)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA (U11)
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA (U10)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA (U12)
6:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-White
Quinte SWC (FDC) [L-MPAA-M6]
Rep
PeeWee AE (U13)
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Sel
Peewee Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA (U16)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA (U15)
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE (U15)
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MID
Team 01- Green
6:30 PM
vs. MID - Team 02 - Navy
MID
Team 03 - Orange
7:30 PM
vs. MID - Trenton
PW
Team 04 - White
8:00 AM
vs. PW - Team 03 - Yellow
ATO
Team 01 - Green
8:15 AM
vs. ATO - Team 02 - Silver
PW
Team 01 - Green
9:00 AM
vs. PW - Team 02 - Grey
ATO
Team 04 - Blue
9:15 AM
vs. ATO - Team 03 - Red
TIMB
Team 03 - Green
10:00 AM
vs. TIMB - Team 04 - Yellow
NOV
Team 04 - Green
10:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 03 - Yellow
TIMB
Team 02 - Orange
11:00 AM
vs. TIMB - Team 01 - Blue
NOV
Team 01- Grey
11:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 02 - Red
BAN
Team 04 - Grey
12:00 PM
vs. BAN - Team 03 - Green
Rep
Novice Minor (U8)
12:00 PM
vs. Ajax
PW
Team 03 - Yellow
12:15 PM
vs. PW - Team 01 - Green
BAN
Team 01 - Red
1:00 PM
vs. BAN - Team 02 - Orange
Rep
Novice Minor (U8)
1:00 PM
vs. Ajax
PW
Team 02 - Grey
1:15 PM
vs. PW - Team 04 - White
ATO
Team 02 - Silver
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 04 - Blue
MID
2:15 PM
TBA MIDGET @ TBA MIDGET
Rep
Minor Atom AE (U10)
2:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats AE
IPSC (4) [O-MA-AE12-S2-3]
ATO
Team 03 - Red
3:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 01 - Green
MID
3:15 PM
TBA MIDGET @ TBA MIDGET
BAN
Team 02 - Orange
4:00 PM
vs. BAN - Team 04 - Grey
BAN
Team 03 - Green
4:15 PM
vs. BAN - Team 01 - Red
Rep
Novice AA (U9)
5:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Rep
PeeWee AE (U13)
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Belleville Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Belleville Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bellevilleminorhockey.ca on Thursday, February 20, 2020 at 5:51 PM