Organization Calendar (Belleville Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 15, 2017-Oct 28, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21
Rep - PeeWee AA - 8th Annual Green Mountain Avalanche Tournament
Rep - Minor PeeWee AE - Ace Bailey Tournament
Rep - Novice AA - Justin Williams Classic
Rep - Atom AA - Kingston Canadians Tournament
Rep - Bantam AA - Justin Williams Tournaments
Rep - Minor Midget AA - JUSTIN WILLIAMS TOURNAMENT
TYK
Team 02 & Team 04
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 05
8:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 04
NOV
Team 01
9:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 06
NOV
Team 02
10:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 03
TYK
Team 01 & Team 03
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 01
11:15 AM
vs. PW - Team 06
ATO
Team 03
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 01
PW
Team 02
12:15 PM
vs. PW - Team 03
TIMB
Team 01
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 02
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 04
PW
Team 05
1:15 PM
vs. PW - Team 04
Rep
Atom AE
1:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [A-AE128]
TIMB
Team 02
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
2:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
TIMB
Team 03
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
3:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Quinte SWC (FDC) [MA-AA018]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
4:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Quinte SWC (FDC) [MP-AA017]
Rep
Tyke MD
5:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals Red
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Rep
Bantam AE
5:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [B-AE006]
Rep
PeeWee AE
6:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Rep
Atom AA
6:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Rep
Minor Midget AA
7:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Quinte SWC (FDC) [MM-AA017]
Rep
Midget AA
9:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [M-AA030]
Rep
Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
BMHA Development
Sel
Novice Select
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
6:15 AM-7:15 AM
Power skating
Rep
Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development Practice
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practic
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Development
Rep
PeeWee AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Development
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Development
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Development
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie's Only - Development
Rep
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Development
Rep
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
6:15 AM-7:15 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Tyke MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Development Group A
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
1:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Minor Generals
Rep
Atom AA
4:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
KROCK Centre [24]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
game
Sel
Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MID
Team 03
6:30 PM
vs. MID - Team 01
Rep
Midget AA
7:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Rep
PeeWee AA
7:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (3) [P-AA088]
MID
Team 02
7:30 PM
vs. MID - Team 05
MID
Team 06
8:30 PM
vs. MID - Team 04
TIMB
Team 01
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Tyke MD
11:30 AM
@ Ajax Knights White
Ajax CC (3) [T7-P015]
TIMB
Team 02
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
12:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadiens
Rep
Atom AE
12:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [A-AE069]
TIMB
Team 03
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
game
Rep
PeeWee AE
2:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [P-AE054]
Rep
Minor Atom AE
2:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
2:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (1) [MB-AA006]
Rep
Midget AA
3:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
5:45 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [MB-AE001]
Rep
Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Rep
Bantam AE
7:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Rep
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
game
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
Rep - Minor PeeWee AE - Ace Bailey Tournament
Rep - Novice AA - Justin Williams Classic
Rep - Atom AA - Kingston Canadians Tournament
Rep - Bantam AA - Justin Williams Tournaments
Rep - Minor Midget AA - JUSTIN WILLIAMS TOURNAMENT
Rep - Atom AE - Centre Hastings Grizzley's one day tournament
ATO
Team 01
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 02
NOV
Team 03
8:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 01
NOV
Team 02
9:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 05
NOV
Team 06
10:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 04
ATO
Team 03
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 04
PW
Team 06
11:15 AM
vs. PW - Team 04
TYK
Team 01 & Team 02
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 02
12:15 PM
vs. PW - Team 05
TYK
Team 03 & Team 04
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 03
1:15 PM
vs. PW - Team 01
Rep
Minor Atom AE
2:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Quinte SWC (FDC) [MA-AE021]
Rep
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [P-AE040]
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (2) [A-AE047]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (3) [MB-AA128]
Rep
PeeWee AA
6:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Quinte SWC (FDC) [MB-AE015]
Rep
PeeWee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
BMHA Development
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Tyke MD
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
6:15 AM-7:15 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Morning Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Tyke MD
6:45 PM
@ Oshawa Generals White
Campus (2) [T7-P087]
Rep
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Development Group B
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
8:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (2) [B-AA140]
Rep
Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development Practice
Sel
Novice Select
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
MID
Team 04
6:30 PM
vs. MID - Team 01
MID
Team 03
7:30 PM
vs. MID - Team 05
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Rep
Minor Atom AE
7:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [MA-AE096]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (1) [MM-AA001]
MID
Team 02
8:30 PM
vs. MID - Team 06
Rep
Midget AA
8:45 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [M-AA056]
NOV
Team 02
7:45 AM
vs. NOV - Team 06
ATO
Team 01
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 04
NOV
Team 04
8:45 AM
vs. NOV - Team 01
NOV
Team 03
9:45 AM
vs. NOV - Team 05
TYK
Team 01 & Team 02
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 02
11:00 AM
vs. PW - Team 06
ATO
Team 03
11:30 AM
vs. ATO - Team 02
Rep
Atom AA
11:30 AM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [A-AA088]
TYK
Team 03 & Team 04
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 03
12:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 05
Rep
Novice AA
12:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [N-AA099]
Rep
PeeWee AA
12:45 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
1:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [MP-AE047]
PW
Team 04
1:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 01
Rep
Bantam AE
2:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Rep
Minor Atom AA
2:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [MA-AA001]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
3:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [MP-AA116]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
3:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Rep
Minor Atom AE
3:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [MA-AE069]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [MA-AA084]
Rep
Tyke MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Rep
Midget AA
7:40 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [M-AA007]
Rep
Bantam AA
7:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [MM-AA099]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Bauer - The First Shift
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Belleville Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Belleville Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bellevilleminorhockey.ca on Thursday, October 19, 2017 at 9:51 PM