Organization Calendar (Belleville Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 17, 2019-Nov 30, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Rep - Bantam AA - OneHockey Syracuse (NYT1920005)
Rep - Atom AA - Guelph Power Play
Rep - Minor Atom AA - Guelph Powerplay Tournament (8935)
TIMB
Team 01 - Blue & Team 04 - Yellow
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TIMB
Team 02 - Orange & Team 03 - Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 02 - Grey & Team 03 - Yellow
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
TIMB
Team 06
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PW
Team 04 - White & Team 01 - Green
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 02 - Red
11:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 01- Grey
NOV
Team 04 - Green
12:15 PM
vs. NOV - Team 03 - Yellow
Rep
Atom AA
1:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
ATO
Team 01 - Green
1:15 PM
vs. ATO - Team 04 - Blue
Rep
Bantam AA
1:15 PM
vs. Kanata Titans
NHL - Cicero [71]
Rep
PeeWee AE
1:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [P-AE055]
ATO
Team 02 - Silver
2:15 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03 - Red
Rep
Bantam AE
2:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (5) [B-AE66]
Rep
Atom AE
2:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
BAN
Team 01 - Red
3:30 PM
vs. BAN - Team 04 - Grey
Rep
Minor Midget AE
4:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Rep
Minor Atom AA
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA
4:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [P-AA025]
BAN
Team 02 - Orange
4:30 PM
vs. BAN - Team 03 - Green
Rep
Atom AA
5:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
5:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Quinte SWC (FDC) [MP-AA015]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Quinte SWC (FDC) [MB-AA028]
Rep
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Development
Rep
Minor Midget AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
8:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [MP-AA068]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (1) [P-AE127]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Sel
Bantam Select
5:00 PM
vs. Quinte West
MID
Team 02 - Navy
6:30 PM
vs. MID - Team 03 - Orange
MID
Team 01- Green
7:30 PM
vs. MID - Trenton
Rep
Bantam AA
9:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
McKinney (2) [B-A121]
TIMB
Team 05
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
PW
Team 02 - Grey & Team 01 - Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
TIMB
Team 07
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
PW
Team 04 - White & Team 03 - Yellow
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 02 - Red & Team 01- Grey
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 02 - Silver & Team 01 - Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 04 - Green & Team 03 - Yellow
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 04 - Blue & Team 03 - Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
TIMB
Team 02 - Orange & Team 01 - Blue
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
1:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
TIMB
Team 04 - Yellow & Team 03 - Green
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
Sel
Peewee Select
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice (Details)
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
2:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
BAN
Team 02 - Orange & Team 01 - Red
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Team 04 - Grey & Team 03 - Green
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA
5:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Rep
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [MM-AA050]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Rep
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Rep
Minor Midget AE
8:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [MM-A043]
Sel
Peewee Select
8:15 PM
vs. Quinte West
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Rep - Atom AA - Guelph Power Play
Rep - Minor Atom AA - Guelph Powerplay Tournament (8935)
Rep - Minor Bantam AA - Silver Stick Regional Qualifier
Rep - Minor Midget AA - Northumberland Silver Stick 2019
TIMB
Team 02 - Orange & Team 01 - Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 02 - Grey
9:15 AM
vs. PW - Team 04 - White
TIMB
Team 04 - Yellow & Team 03 - Green
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 01 - Green
10:15 AM
vs. PW - Team 03 - Yellow
TIMB
Team 06
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Sel
Atom Select
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
NOV
Team 04 - Green
11:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 02 - Red
Rep
Novice Minor
11:30 AM
vs. Pickering
NOV
Team 01- Grey
12:15 PM
vs. NOV - Team 03 - Yellow
Sel
Peewee Select
1:00 PM
vs. Peterborough
ATO
Team 01 - Green
1:15 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03 - Red
ATO
Team 04 - Blue
2:15 PM
vs. ATO - Team 02 - Silver
Rep
PeeWee AE
2:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Rep
Novice AA
3:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
BAN
Team 01 - Red
3:30 PM
vs. BAN - Team 03 - Green
Rep
Bantam AE
4:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
4:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Quinte SWC (FDC) [MP-AA017]
Rep
PeeWee AA
4:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [P-AA101]
BAN
Team 04 - Grey
4:30 PM
vs. BAN - Team 02 - Orange
Rep
Minor Midget AE
5:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Rep
Bantam AA
5:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Rep
Minor Midget AA
7:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Quinte SWC (FDC) [MM-AA025]
Rep
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
8:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Rep
Minor Midget AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [MB-AA044]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Sel
Bantam Select
5:00 PM
vs. Napanee Bantam Selects
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MID
Team 01- Green
6:30 PM
vs. MID - Team 03 - Orange
MID
Team 02 - Navy
7:30 PM
vs. MID - Trenton
TIMB
Team 05
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
ATO
Team 01 - Green & Team 03 - Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
TIMB
Team 07
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
ATO
Team 04 - Blue & Team 02 - Silver
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 01- Grey & Team 03 - Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 01 - Green & Team 03 - Yellow
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 04 - Green & Team 02 - Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AE
11:15 AM
@ Oshawa Generals
PW
Team 04 - White & Team 02 - Grey
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
TIMB
Team 01 - Blue & Team 03 - Green
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
TIMB
Team 04 - Yellow & Team 02 - Orange
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Team 01 - Red & Team 03 - Green
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
2:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Sel
Peewee Select
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
2:45 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [MP-AA053]
BAN
Team 04 - Grey & Team 02 - Orange
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom AE
3:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Rep
PeeWee AA
4:15 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [P-AA005]
Rep
Bantam AE
5:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Rep
Bantam AA
6:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [B-A050]
Rep
Minor Midget AE
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Rep
PeeWee AE
8:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Belleville Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Belleville Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bellevilleminorhockey.ca on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 11:02 AM