Schedule & Results (Belleville Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 06 20175:00 PMRepNovice AAKingston CanadiensInvista Centre (FL / Ambassador)
May 07 20171:00 PMRepNovice AAKingston CanadiensQuinte SWC (FDC)
Aug 28 20176:00 PMRepAtom AAQuinte West Atom A Quinte SWC (Mackay)
Sep 06 20175:30 PMRepMinor Atom AAKingston CanadiensQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Sep 06 20178:00 PMRepMinor PeeWee AAKingston CanadiensQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Sep 08 20175:30 PMRepTyke MDKingston MD7 Invista Centre (FL / Ambassador)
Sep 10 20172:30 PMRepTyke MDKingston MD7 Quinte SWC (Wally Dever)
Sep 15 20176:00 PMRepTyke MDQuinte West HawksQuinte SWC (FDC)
Sep 16 20178:15 AMATOTeam 01Team 02Quinte SWC (FDC)
Sep 16 20179:15 AMATOTeam 03Team 04Quinte SWC (FDC)
Sep 16 201710:00 AMNOVTeam 06Team 04Quinte SWC (Mackay)
Sep 16 201711:00 AMNOVTeam 01Team 03Quinte SWC (Mackay)
Sep 16 201712:00 PMNOVTeam 02Team 05Quinte SWC (Mackay)
Sep 17 20179:15 AMATOTeam 01Team 04Quinte SWC (FDC)
Sep 17 201710:15 AMATOTeam 02Team 03Quinte SWC (FDC)
Sep 17 201711:15 AMNOVTeam 01Team 06Quinte SWC (FDC)
Sep 17 201712:15 PMNOVTeam 02Team 04Quinte SWC (FDC)
Sep 17 20171:15 PMNOVTeam 03Team 05Quinte SWC (FDC)
Sep 17 20174:15 PMRepTyke MDQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
Oct 28 20177:45 AMNOVTeam 02Team 06Quinte SWC (FDC)
Nov 08 20176:00 PMSelAtom SelectKAMHA K-Roc
Nov 11 201712:00 PMNOVTeam 04Team 02Quinte SWC (Mackay)
Nov 11 20171:15 PMNOVTeam 06Team 03Quinte SWC (FDC)
Nov 11 20176:45 PMSelAtom SelectPort Perry North DurhamScugog Arena
Nov 19 20178:00 AMNOVTeam 03Team 02Quinte SWC (Mackay)
Nov 25 20174:30 PMSelAtom SelectOshawa NASCHarmon Park
Nov 26 20175:45 PMSelNovice SelectKingston Canadians Quinte SWC (Yardmen)
Dec 03 20171:00 PMSelNovice SelectAjax Knights Quinte SWC (Yardmen)
Dec 09 20175:30 PMSelAtom SelectPeterborough Peterborough SelectsQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
Dec 15 20176:00 PMSelNovice SelectKingston CAL PanthersInvista Centre Kingston
Dec 16 20177:00 PMSelAtom SelectWhitby SelectsCanlan Ice Sports (Oshawa)
Dec 23 20171:00 PMSelNovice SelectPeterborough PHA 47sQuinte SWC (Yardmen)
Dec 23 20175:00 PMSelAtom SelectNortumberland Atom SelectsJack Burger Sports Complex
Dec 30 20179:15 AMNOVTeam 03Team 02Quinte SWC (FDC)
Jan 12 20186:30 PMMIDTeam 02Team 04Quinte SWC (Mackay)
Jan 12 20186:30 PMSelNovice SelectKingston Canadians Invista Centre (Selkirk / Whig)
Jan 12 20187:30 PMSelAtom SelectKingston CALInvista Centre Kingston
Jan 13 20181:15 PMPWTeam 05 - OrangeTeam 04 - YellowQuinte SWC (FDC)
Jan 19 20186:00 PMSelNovice SelectKingston CAL PanthersKingston Memorial Centre
Jan 19 20187:30 PMSelAtom SelectKingston CALInvista Centre Kingston
Jan 21 20183:30 PMSelNovice SelectKingston Canadians Quinte SWC (Yardmen)
Jan 21 20184:45 PMSelAtom SelectOshawa Oshawa SelectsQuinte SWC (Yardmen)
Jan 26 20187:30 PMSelAtom SelectCobourg Cobourg Memorial Arena
Jan 28 20181:00 PMRepBantam AAHarbin County (China) Quinte SWC (Yardmen)
Jan 28 20182:30 PMSelNovice SelectKingston CAL PanthersQuinte SWC (Yardmen)
Jan 28 20184:00 PMSelAtom SelectPort Perry North DurhamQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
Jan 28 20187:30 PMRepBantam AAHarbin County (China) Quinte SWC (Wally Dever)
Feb 09 20186:30 PMSelPeewee SelectPeterborough Peterborough PetesKinsmen Civic Centre
Feb 10 20185:15 PMSelNovice SelectOshawa OCHL Oshawa HawksCampus Ice Centre Pad #2
Feb 10 20187:00 PMSelAtom SelectWhitby SelectsQuinte SWC (Yardmen)
Feb 11 20184:00 PMMIDTeam 01Team 05Quinte SWC (Yardmen)
Feb 11 20185:00 PMMIDTeam 04Team 02Quinte SWC (Yardmen)
Feb 11 20186:00 PMMIDTeam 06Team 03Quinte SWC (Yardmen)
Feb 16 20186:30 PMMIDTeam 01Team 02Quinte SWC (Mackay)
Feb 16 20187:30 PMMIDTeam 03Team 04Quinte SWC (Mackay)
Feb 16 20188:30 PMMIDTeam 05Team 06Quinte SWC (Mackay)
Feb 17 201811:00 AMATOTeam 02Team 01Quinte SWC (Mackay)
Feb 17 201812:00 PMATOTeam 03Team 04Quinte SWC (Mackay)
Feb 18 20188:00 AMNOVTeam 06Team 03Quinte SWC (Mackay)
Feb 18 201810:15 AMATOTeam 04Team 01Quinte SWC (FDC)
Feb 18 201811:15 AMATOTeam 03Team 02Quinte SWC (FDC)
Feb 18 201812:15 PMPWTeam 06 - WhiteTeam 01 - BlueQuinte SWC (FDC)
Feb 18 20181:15 PMPWTeam 05 - OrangeTeam 04 - YellowQuinte SWC (FDC)
Feb 18 20182:00 PMSelAtom SelectOshawa CHLDonevan Arena
Feb 18 20182:15 PMPWTeam 03 - RedTeam 02 - BlackQuinte SWC (FDC)
Feb 18 20184:45 PMSelNovice SelectKingston Canadians Quinte SWC (FDC)
LB-AA-F3Feb 21 20189:00 PMRepBantam AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
Feb 22 20186:00 PMSelPeewee SelectCobourg Northumberland NightHawksTCS
LMA-AE-J3Feb 22 20186:30 PMRepMinor Atom AEPeterborough PetesQuinte SWC (Mackay)
LMB-AA-I3Feb 22 20187:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AAKingston CanadiansCentre 70
LMP-AE-I3Feb 22 20188:00 PMRepMinor PeeWee AEAjax KnightsQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
LMB-AE-L3Feb 22 20188:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AEPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
Feb 23 20185:15 PMSelAtom SelectPeterborough Peterborough SelectsKinsmen Civic Centre
Feb 23 20186:00 PMSelNovice SelectKingston CAL PanthersInvista Centre Kingston
LA-AE-L3Feb 23 20186:30 PMRepAtom AEPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
LMA-AA-I2Feb 23 20186:30 PMRepMinor Atom AANorth Durham WarriorsQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
Feb 23 20186:30 PMMIDTeam 01Team 06Quinte SWC (Mackay)
MB-AE-F2Feb 23 20187:30 PMRepBantam AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
Feb 23 20187:30 PMMIDTeam 02Team 03Quinte SWC (Mackay)
Feb 23 20188:30 PMMIDTeam 05Team 04Quinte SWC (Mackay)
LMP-AA-I3Feb 24 201812:00 PMRepMinor PeeWee AAOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
LA-AE-L4Feb 24 20181:00 PMRepAtom AEPickering PanthersQuinte SWC (Mackay)
LMP-AE-I4Feb 24 20181:10 PMRepMinor PeeWee AEAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
LMA-AA-I1Feb 24 20181:30 PMRepMinor Atom AAKingston CanadiansQuinte SWC (Yardmen)
LMA-AE-J2Feb 24 20183:30 PMRepMinor Atom AEPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PCCHL)
MB-AE-F4Feb 24 20185:30 PMRepBantam AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
LMB-AE-L5Feb 24 20186:45 PMRepMinor Bantam AEWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
LA-AA-H3Feb 24 20187:00 PMRepAtom AAKingston CanadiansCentre 70
LB-AA-F4Feb 24 20187:45 PMRepBantam AAClarington TorosQuinte SWC (FDC)
LMM-AA-H1Feb 24 20188:30 PMRepMinor Midget AANorth Durham WarriorsQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
Feb 25 20188:00 AMNOVTeam 02Team 01Quinte SWC (Mackay)
Feb 25 20189:00 AMNOVTeam 04Team 03Quinte SWC (Mackay)
Feb 25 201810:00 AMNOVTeam 06Team 05Quinte SWC (Mackay)
Feb 25 201810:15 AMATOTeam 02Team 01Quinte SWC (FDC)
Feb 25 201811:15 AMATOTeam 03Team 04Quinte SWC (FDC)
Feb 25 201812:15 PMPWTeam 04 - YellowTeam 06 - WhiteQuinte SWC (FDC)
Feb 25 20181:15 PMPWTeam 05 - OrangeTeam 03 - RedQuinte SWC (FDC)
LA-AE-L5Feb 25 20182:00 PMRepAtom AEPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
Feb 25 20182:15 PMPWTeam 01 - BlueTeam 02 - BlackQuinte SWC (FDC)
LMM-AA-H2Feb 25 20182:30 PMRepMinor Midget AAPickering PanthersQuinte SWC (Yardmen)
LMP-AA-I5Feb 25 20183:00 PMRepMinor PeeWee AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
LMB-AA-I5Feb 25 20184:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AAOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
LMP-AE-I5Feb 25 20184:00 PMRepMinor PeeWee AEAjax KnightsQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
MB-AE-F5Feb 25 20184:00 PMRepBantam AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersQuinte SWC (Yardmen)
LMA-AE-J5Feb 25 20184:45 PMRepMinor Atom AEPeterborough PetesQuinte SWC (FDC)
LMB-AE-L2Feb 25 20185:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AEWhitby WildcatsQuinte SWC (Yardmen)
LB-AA-F5Feb 25 20187:45 PMRepBantam AAClarington TorosDarlington
LMP-AE-I6Feb 26 20186:30 PMRepMinor PeeWee AEAjax KnightsAjax CC (2)
LA-AE-L6Feb 26 20187:15 PMRepAtom AEPickering PanthersQuinte SWC (FDC)
MB-AE-F6Feb 26 20187:30 PMRepBantam AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
LB-AA-F6Feb 27 20188:30 PMRepBantam AAClarington TorosQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
Mar 02 20186:15 PMATOTeam 01Team 04Quinte SWC (FDC)
Mar 02 20187:00 PMATOTeam 02Team 03Quinte SWC (Mackay)
Mar 03 20189:00 AMNOVTeam 03Team 02Quinte SWC (Mackay)
Mar 03 20189:15 AMNOVTeam 01Team 06Quinte SWC (FDC)
Mar 03 201810:00 AMPWTeam 06 - WhiteTeam 05 - OrangeQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Mar 03 201810:15 AMNOVTeam 05Team 04Quinte SWC (FDC)
Mar 03 201811:00 AMPWTeam 04 - YellowTeam 02 - BlackQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Mar 03 201811:15 AMPWTeam 01 - BlueTeam 03 - RedQuinte SWC (FDC)
Mar 03 201812:15 PMATOTeam 04Team 02Quinte SWC (FDC)
Mar 03 20181:15 PMATOTeam 03Team 01Quinte SWC (FDC)
Mar 03 20182:00 PMNOVTeam 01Team 03Quinte SWC (Mackay)
Mar 03 20182:15 PMNOVTeam 04Team 06Quinte SWC (FDC)
Mar 03 20183:00 PMPWTeam 06 - WhiteTeam 03 - RedQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Mar 03 20183:15 PMNOVTeam 02Team 05Quinte SWC (FDC)
Mar 03 20184:00 PMPWTeam 01 - BlueTeam 04 - YellowQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Mar 03 20184:15 PMPWTeam 02 - BlackTeam 05 - OrangeQuinte SWC (FDC)
Mar 04 20182:30 PMSelNovice SelectAjax Knights Village Community Arena
Mar 04 20183:15 PMSelAtom SelectKingston CALQuinte SWC (FDC)
T73-R015Mar 04 20184:30 PMRepTyke MDKingston CanadiansCentre 70
T73-R008Mar 07 20186:30 PMRepTyke MDPeterborough Petes WhiteQuinte SWC (Yardmen)
T73-R020Mar 10 20182:45 PMRepTyke MDNorth Durham Warriors BlackUxbridge (1)
Mar 16 20186:30 PMMIDTeam 03Team 01Quinte SWC (Mackay)
Mar 16 20187:30 PMMIDTeam 02Team 05Quinte SWC (Mackay)
Mar 16 20188:30 PMMIDTeam 06Team 04Quinte SWC (Mackay)
T73-R003Mar 17 201812:45 PMRepTyke MDNorth Durham Warriors WhiteQuinte SWC (FDC)
Mar 17 20181:00 PMMIDTeam 03Team 05Quinte SWC (Yardmen)
Mar 17 20182:00 PMMIDTeam 02Team 06Quinte SWC (Yardmen)
Mar 17 20183:00 PMMIDTeam 04Team 01Quinte SWC (Yardmen)
Mar 18 20182:15 PMSelNovice SelectNorthumberland SelectsQuinte SWC (FDC)
Mar 18 20183:30 PMSelAtom SelectPickering Pickering Atom SelectsQuinte SWC (FDC)
T73-R001Mar 18 20185:00 PMRepTyke MDKingston CanadiansQuinte SWC (FDC)
Mar 25 20184:00 PMSelNovice SelectNorthumberland SelectsJack Burger Sports Complex
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Bauer - The First Shift
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Belleville Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Belleville Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bellevilleminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, February 21, 2018 at 10:14 PM