Schedule & Results (Belleville Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 04 20199:00 AMRepMinor Atom AA (U10)Quinte West QuinteDuncan McDonald (1)
May 04 201910:30 AMRepAtom AA (U11)Quinte West Duncan McDonald (1)
May 04 201912:00 PMRepMinor PeeWee AA (U12)Quinte West Duncan McDonald (1)
May 04 20196:30 PMRepMinor Midget AA (U16)Quinte West Duncan McDonald (1)
May 05 20194:30 PMRepBantam AA (U15)Quinte West Duncan McDonald (1)
Sep 08 20191:15 PMRepAtom AA (U11)Napanee Quinte SWC (FDC)
Sep 21 201911:00 AMRepNovice AA (U9)Peterborough Novice Quinte SWC (CAA Arena)
Sep 27 20196:30 PMRepNovice AA (U9)Quinte West HawksQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Sep 29 201910:15 AMPWTeam 01 - GreenTeam 03 - YellowQuinte SWC (FDC)
Sep 29 201911:15 AMNOVTeam 02 - (Red) Diamond WindowTeam 04 - GreenQuinte SWC (FDC)
Sep 29 201912:15 PMNOVTeam 01- GreyTeam 03 - Yellow Quinte SWC (FDC)
Oct 06 201911:15 AMNOVTeam 03 - Yellow Team 02 - (Red) Diamond WindowQuinte SWC (FDC)
Oct 06 201912:15 PMNOVTeam 04 - GreenTeam 01- GreyQuinte SWC (FDC)
Oct 18 20196:30 PMMIDTeam 02 - NavyTeam 01- GreenQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Oct 18 20197:30 PMMIDTeam 03 - OrangeTrentonQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Oct 20 201911:15 AMNOVTeam 03 - Yellow Team 04 - GreenQuinte SWC (FDC)
Oct 20 201912:15 PMNOVTeam 01- GreyTeam 02 - (Red) Diamond WindowQuinte SWC (FDC)
Oct 20 20193:15 PMRepNovice AA (U9)Kingston Quinte SWC (FDC)
Oct 25 20196:30 PMMIDTeam 03 - OrangeTeam 02 - NavyQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Oct 27 201910:30 AMRepNovice Minor (U8)Kingston Invista Centre (Selkirk)
Oct 27 201911:15 AMNOVTeam 04 - GreenTeam 02 - (Red) Diamond WindowQuinte SWC (FDC)
Oct 27 201912:15 PMNOVTeam 03 - Yellow Team 01- GreyQuinte SWC (FDC)
Nov 09 20191:00 PMRepNovice Minor (U8)Kingston Quinte SWC (Mackay)
NAH09Nov 09 20193:30 PMRepNovice AA (U9)Whitby Wildcats-WhiteIPSC (2)
Nov 10 201911:15 AMNOVTeam 01- GreyTeam 04 - GreenQuinte SWC (FDC)
Nov 10 201912:15 PMNOVTeam 02 - (Red) Diamond WindowTeam 03 - Yellow Quinte SWC (FDC)
Nov 10 20192:00 PMRepNovice Minor (U8)Kingston Invista Centre Kingston
Nov 16 20191:00 PMRepNovice Minor (U8)Whitby White Quinte SWC (Mackay)
NAH12Nov 16 20193:15 PMRepNovice AA (U9)Peterborough PetesQuinte SWC (FDC)
Nov 17 201911:15 AMNOVTeam 02 - (Red) Diamond WindowTeam 01- GreyQuinte SWC (FDC)
Nov 17 201912:15 PMNOVTeam 04 - GreenTeam 03 - Yellow Quinte SWC (FDC)
Nov 17 20193:30 PMBANTeam 01 - Red Welch LLPTeam 04 - GreyQuinte SWC (CAA Arena)
Nov 17 20194:30 PMBANTeam 02 - Orange Utica LivestockTeam 03 - Green Tall TreesQuinte SWC (CAA Arena)
Nov 24 201911:15 AMNOVTeam 04 - GreenTeam 02 - (Red) Diamond WindowQuinte SWC (FDC)
Nov 24 201911:30 AMRepNovice Minor (U8)Pickering Quinte SWC (Mackay)
Nov 24 201912:15 PMNOVTeam 01- GreyTeam 03 - Yellow Quinte SWC (FDC)
NAH20Nov 24 20193:15 PMRepNovice AA (U9)Ajax KnightsQuinte SWC (FDC)
Nov 24 20193:30 PMBANTeam 01 - Red Welch LLPTeam 03 - Green Tall TreesQuinte SWC (CAA Arena)
Nov 24 20194:30 PMBANTeam 04 - GreyTeam 02 - Orange Utica LivestockQuinte SWC (CAA Arena)
Dec 01 201911:15 AMNOVTeam 04 - GreenTeam 01- GreyQuinte SWC (FDC)
Dec 01 201912:15 PMNOVTeam 02 - (Red) Diamond WindowTeam 03 - Yellow Quinte SWC (FDC)
NAH32Dec 01 20192:15 PMRepNovice AA (U9)Northumberland NighthawksQuinte SWC (FDC)
NAH26Dec 07 20191:10 PMRepNovice AA (U9)Ajax KnightsAjax CC (3)
Dec 08 201911:15 AMNOVTeam 03 - Yellow Team 04 - GreenQuinte SWC (FDC)
Dec 08 201912:15 PMNOVTeam 01- GreyTeam 02 - (Red) Diamond WindowQuinte SWC (FDC)
NAH29Dec 08 20193:15 PMRepNovice AA (U9)Whitby Wildcats-WhiteQuinte SWC (FDC)
Dec 14 201912:00 PMRepNovice Minor (U8)Kingston Rhino Sports
Dec 14 20191:00 PMRepNovice Minor (U8)Kingston Rhino Sports
Dec 15 201911:15 AMNOVTeam 03 - Yellow Team 01- GreyQuinte SWC (FDC)
Dec 15 201911:30 AMRepNovice Minor (U8)Pickering Quinte SWC (Mackay)
Dec 15 201912:15 PMNOVTeam 02 - (Red) Diamond WindowTeam 04 - GreenQuinte SWC (FDC)
Dec 15 20191:15 PMPWTeam 03 - YellowTeam 01 - GreenQuinte SWC (FDC)
Dec 21 20191:00 PMRepNovice Minor (U8)Ajax Quinte SWC (Mackay)
NAH36Dec 21 20195:00 PMRepNovice AA (U9)Oshawa GeneralsDonevan
Dec 22 201910:15 AMPWTeam 01 - GreenTeam 04 - WhiteQuinte SWC (FDC)
Dec 22 201911:15 AMNOVTeam 02 - (Red) Diamond WindowTeam 03 - Yellow Quinte SWC (FDC)
Dec 22 201912:15 PMNOVTeam 01- GreyTeam 04 - GreenQuinte SWC (FDC)
NAH37Dec 22 20193:15 PMRepNovice AA (U9)Kingston CanadiansQuinte SWC (FDC)
Dec 28 201912:30 PMRepNovice Minor (U8)Whitby Blue Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Pad 2)
NAH01Dec 28 20194:00 PMRepNovice AA (U9)Northumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
Dec 29 20193:30 PMBANTeam 03 - Green Tall TreesTeam 01 - Red Welch LLPQuinte SWC (CAA Arena)
Dec 29 20194:30 PMBANTeam 02 - Orange Utica LivestockTeam 04 - GreyQuinte SWC (CAA Arena)
NAH17Jan 04 202012:00 PMRepNovice AA (U9)North Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
Jan 10 20207:00 PMSelAtom SelectAtom Selects CAL Invista Centre (Kingston Transit)
Jan 11 20201:00 PMRepNovice Minor (U8)Peterborough Rhino Sports
Jan 12 202011:15 AMNOVTeam 04 - GreenTeam 03 - Yellow Quinte SWC (FDC)
Jan 12 202012:15 PMNOVTeam 02 - (Red) Diamond WindowTeam 01- GreyQuinte SWC (FDC)
Jan 18 20206:15 PMSelBantam SelectPeterborough Douro Arena
Jan 19 202011:15 AMNOVTeam 01- GreyTeam 03 - Yellow Quinte SWC (FDC)
Jan 19 202011:30 AMRepNovice Minor (U8)Ajax Rhino Sports
Jan 19 202012:15 PMNOVTeam 04 - GreenTeam 02 - (Red) Diamond WindowQuinte SWC (FDC)
Jan 19 202012:30 PMRepNovice Minor (U8)Ajax Rhino Sports
10-15-15Jan 19 20204:30 PMSelAtom SelectKingston KAMA Deseronto Community Centre
Jan 25 20201:00 PMRepNovice Minor (U8)Whitby Blue Rhino Sports
Jan 25 20202:00 PMRepNovice Minor (U8)Whitby Blue Rhino Sports
Jan 26 202011:15 AMNOVTeam 02 - (Red) Diamond WindowTeam 03 - Yellow Quinte SWC (FDC)
Jan 26 202012:15 PMNOVTeam 04 - GreenTeam 01- GreyQuinte SWC (FDC)
Feb 01 202011:30 AMRepNovice Minor (U8)Ajax Ajax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Feb 02 202011:15 AMNOVTeam 03 - Yellow Team 04 - GreenQuinte SWC (FDC)
Feb 02 202012:15 PMNOVTeam 01- GreyTeam 02 - (Red) Diamond WindowQuinte SWC (FDC)
Feb 07 20206:30 PMSelBantam SelectQuinte West Frankford Arena
Feb 08 202012:30 PMRepNovice Minor (U8)Pickering Don Beer Arena (Pad 3)
Feb 09 202011:00 AMSelAtom SelectAtom Selects CAL Quinte SWC (CAA Arena)
Feb 09 20203:30 PMBANTeam 02 - Orange Utica LivestockTeam 03 - Green Tall TreesQuinte SWC (CAA Arena)
Feb 09 20204:30 PMBANTeam 04 - GreyTeam 01 - Red Welch LLPQuinte SWC (CAA Arena)
Feb 09 20207:00 PMSelBantam SelectKingston Canadians Quinte SWC (Wally Dever)
Feb 14 20203:00 PMSelBantam SelectChedoke Express Chedoke ExpressGateway Ice Centre Rink 1
Feb 14 20206:30 PMMIDTeam 03 - OrangeTeam 02 - NavyQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Feb 14 20207:30 PMMIDTeam 01- GreenTrentonQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Feb 14 20207:45 PMSelBantam SelectParis Wolfpack Saltfleet Arena
Feb 15 20202:00 PMSelBantam SelectAmesbury Avalanche Eastwood Arena
Feb 15 20207:30 PMSelBantam SelectBrantford Saints Eastwood Arena
Feb 16 202011:15 AMNOVTeam 02 - (Red) Diamond WindowTeam 04 - GreenQuinte SWC (FDC)
Feb 16 202012:15 PMNOVTeam 03 - Yellow Team 01- GreyQuinte SWC (FDC)
Feb 19 20206:30 PMRepMinor PeeWee AE (U12)Pee Wee Loyalist Jets Quinte SWC (Mackay)
Feb 21 20206:30 PMMIDTeam 03 - OrangeTeam 01- GreenQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Feb 21 20207:30 PMMIDTeam 02 - NavyTrentonQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Feb 22 202012:00 PMRepNovice Minor (U8)North Durham Rhino Sports
Feb 22 202012:30 PMBANTeam 02 - Orange Utica LivestockTeam 04 - GreyQuinte SWC (CAA Arena)
Feb 22 20201:00 PMRepNovice Minor (U8)North Durham Rhino Sports
Feb 22 20201:30 PMBANTeam 03 - Green Tall TreesTeam 01 - Red Welch LLPQuinte SWC (CAA Arena)
Feb 22 20203:30 PMSelBantam SelectNorthumberland Deseronto Community Centre
Feb 22 20204:00 PMSelAtom SelectKingston KAMA Kingston Centre 70
Feb 22 20205:00 PMRepMinor PeeWee AE (U12)Pee Wee Loyalist Jets Henderson Arena
Feb 23 20209:15 AMPWTeam 03 - YellowTeam 02 - Wilson Driveway SealingQuinte SWC (FDC)
Feb 23 202010:15 AMPWTeam 01 - GreenTeam 04 - WhiteQuinte SWC (FDC)
Feb 23 202011:15 AMNOVTeam 01- GreyTeam 04 - GreenQuinte SWC (FDC)
Feb 23 202011:15 AMRepNovice Minor (U8)Peterborough Evinrude Arena
Feb 23 202012:15 PMNOVTeam 03 - Yellow Team 02 - (Red) Diamond WindowQuinte SWC (FDC)
Feb 23 20201:15 PMATOTeam 01 - GreenTeam 04 - BlueQuinte SWC (FDC)
Feb 23 20202:15 PMATOTeam 03 - RedTeam 02 - SilverQuinte SWC (FDC)
Feb 23 20203:30 PMBANTeam 01 - Red Welch LLPTeam 04 - GreyQuinte SWC (CAA Arena)
Feb 23 20204:30 PMBANTeam 03 - Green Tall TreesTeam 02 - Orange Utica LivestockQuinte SWC (CAA Arena)
Feb 28 20206:30 PMMIDTeam 03 - OrangeTeam 01- GreenQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Feb 28 20207:30 PMMIDTeam 02 - NavyTrentonQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Feb 29 20208:00 AMPWTeam 04 - WhiteTeam 03 - YellowQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Feb 29 20208:15 AMATOTeam 01 - GreenTeam 02 - SilverQuinte SWC (FDC)
Feb 29 20209:00 AMPWTeam 01 - GreenTeam 02 - Wilson Driveway SealingQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Feb 29 20209:15 AMATOTeam 04 - BlueTeam 03 - RedQuinte SWC (FDC)
Feb 29 202010:00 AMTIMBTeam 03 - GreenTeam 04 - Yellow CN RailQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Feb 29 202010:15 AMNOVTeam 04 - GreenTeam 03 - Yellow Quinte SWC (FDC)
Feb 29 202011:00 AMTIMBTeam 02 - Orange Team 01 - BlueQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Feb 29 202011:15 AMNOVTeam 01- GreyTeam 02 - (Red) Diamond WindowQuinte SWC (FDC)
Feb 29 202012:00 PMBANTeam 04 - GreyTeam 03 - Green Tall TreesQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Feb 29 202012:00 PMRepNovice Minor (U8)Ajax Rhino Sports
Feb 29 202012:15 PMPWTeam 03 - YellowTeam 01 - GreenQuinte SWC (FDC)
Feb 29 20201:00 PMBANTeam 01 - Red Welch LLPTeam 02 - Orange Utica LivestockQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Feb 29 20201:00 PMRepNovice Minor (U8)Ajax Rhino Sports
Feb 29 20201:15 PMPWTeam 02 - Wilson Driveway SealingTeam 04 - WhiteQuinte SWC (FDC)
Feb 29 20202:00 PMATOTeam 02 - SilverTeam 04 - BlueQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Feb 29 20202:15 PMMIDTeam 01- GreenTeam 03 - OrangeQuinte SWC (FDC)
Feb 29 20203:00 PMATOTeam 03 - RedTeam 01 - GreenQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Feb 29 20203:15 PMMIDTeam 01- GreenTeam 02 - NavyQuinte SWC (FDC)
Feb 29 20204:00 PMBANTeam 02 - Orange Utica LivestockTeam 04 - GreyQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Feb 29 20204:15 PMBANTeam 03 - Green Tall TreesTeam 01 - Red Welch LLPQuinte SWC (FDC)
Mar 01 20208:00 AMATOTeam 03 - RedTeam 01 - GreenQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Mar 01 20208:15 AMATOTeam 04 - BlueTeam 02 - SilverQuinte SWC (FDC)
Mar 01 20209:00 AMNOVTeam 02 - (Red) Diamond WindowTeam 04 - GreenQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Mar 01 20209:15 AMNOVTeam 03 - Yellow Team 01- GreyQuinte SWC (FDC)
Mar 01 202010:00 AMTIMBTeam 04 - Yellow CN RailTeam 01 - BlueQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Mar 01 202010:15 AMPWTeam 02 - Wilson Driveway SealingTeam 01 - GreenQuinte SWC (FDC)
Mar 01 202011:00 AMTIMBTeam 03 - GreenTeam 02 - Orange Quinte SWC (Mackay)
Mar 01 202011:15 AMPWTeam 04 - WhiteTeam 03 - YellowQuinte SWC (FDC)
Mar 01 202012:00 PMBANTeam 04 - GreyTeam 03 - Green Tall TreesQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Mar 01 202012:00 PMSelAtom SelectNorthumberland Atom Selects Baltimore Arena
Mar 01 202012:15 PMNOVTeam 03 - Yellow Team 02 - (Red) Diamond WindowQuinte SWC (FDC)
Mar 01 20201:00 PMBANTeam 01 - Red Welch LLPTeam 02 - Orange Utica LivestockQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Mar 01 20201:15 PMNOVTeam 01- GreyTeam 04 - GreenQuinte SWC (FDC)
Mar 01 20202:15 PMTIMBTeam 03 - GreenTeam 01 - BlueQuinte SWC (FDC)
Mar 01 20203:15 PMTIMBTeam 02 - Orange Team 04 - Yellow CN RailQuinte SWC (FDC)
Mar 07 20201:00 PMRepNovice Minor (U8)Kingston Rhino Sports
Mar 07 20202:00 PMRepNovice Minor (U8)Kingston Rhino Sports
Mar 07 20205:00 PMSelBantam SelectPeterborough Minor Douro Arena
Mar 08 20201:00 PMSelBantam SelectOshawa NASC Quinte SWC (Wally Dever)
Mar 21 202012:30 PMRepNovice Minor (U8)Pickering Don Beer Arena (Pad 3)
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Belleville Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Belleville Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bellevilleminorhockey.ca on Monday, March 30, 2020 at 3:43 AM