Quinte SWC (FDC), Venues (Belleville Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
PW
Team 03 - Yellow
(5-0)
9:15 AM
vs. PW - Team 02 - Grey
PW
Team 01 - Green
10:15 AM
vs. PW - Team 04 - White
NOV
Team 02 - Red
11:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 03 - Yellow
NOV
Team 01- Grey
12:15 PM
vs. NOV - Team 04 - Green
ATO
Team 01 - Green
(3-2)
1:15 PM
vs. ATO - Team 04 - Blue
ATO
Team 03 - Red
(5-2)
2:15 PM
vs. ATO - Team 02 - Silver
Rep
Novice AA (U9)
3:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[NAH37]
Rep
Minor Atom AA (U10)
W (5-3)
4:15 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[MA-AA019]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA (U12)
W (1-0)
5:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MP-AA020]
Rep
PeeWee AA (U13)
W (4-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[P-AA020]
Rep
PeeWee AA (U13)
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE (U15)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Development
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Rep
Minor Atom AA (U10)
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE (U15)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Development
Rep
Atom AA (U11)
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE (U13)
W (3-0)
6:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
[P-AE008]
Rep
Bantam AA (U15)
W (9-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
[B-A008]
05060708091011
Rep
PeeWee AA (U13)
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE (U15)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Development
Rep
Minor Midget AA (U16)
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA (U11)
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE (U13)
W (4-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[P-AE010]
Rep
Bantam AA (U15)
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
TIMB
Team 05
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
TIMB
Team 07
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
NOV
Team 01- Grey & Team 04 - Green
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 03 - Yellow & Team 02 - Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
TIMB
Team 01 - Blue & Team 04 - Yellow
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
TIMB
Team 03 - Green & Team 02 - Orange
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE (U13)
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
12131415161718
ATO
Team 04 - Blue
(4-7)
9:15 AM
vs. ATO - Team 03 - Red
ATO
Team 02 - Silver
(0-7)
10:15 AM
vs. ATO - Team 01 - Green
NOV
Team 04 - Green
11:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 03 - Yellow
NOV
Team 02 - Red
12:15 PM
vs. NOV - Team 01- Grey
PW
Team 04 - White
(12-4)
1:15 PM
vs. PW - Team 03 - Yellow
PW
Team 02 - Grey
(2-5)
2:15 PM
vs. PW - Team 01 - Green
Rep
Minor Atom AA (U10)
W (5-4)
4:15 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[MA-AA017]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA (U12)
W (5-4)
5:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[MP-AA023]
Rep
PeeWee AA (U13)
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE (U15)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Development
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA (U12)
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA (U16)
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA (U11)
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE (U13)
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA (U15)
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Rep
Bantam AA (U15)
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
TIMB
Team 05
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
TIMB
Team 07
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
NOV
Team 04 - Green & Team 03 - Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 02 - Red & Team 01- Grey
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
TIMB
Team 04 - Yellow & Team 03 - Green
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
TIMB
Team 02 - Orange & Team 01 - Blue
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 04 - White & Team 03 - Yellow
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 02 - Grey & Team 01 - Green
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA (U14)
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
19202122232425
PW
Team 04 - White
(9-3)
9:15 AM
vs. PW - Team 02 - Grey
PW
Team 01 - Green
(3-10)
10:15 AM
vs. PW - Team 03 - Yellow
NOV
Team 01- Grey
11:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 03 - Yellow
NOV
Team 04 - Green
12:15 PM
vs. NOV - Team 02 - Red
ATO
Team 01 - Green
(8-2)
1:15 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03 - Red
ATO
Team 04 - Blue
(6-2)
2:15 PM
vs. ATO - Team 02 - Silver
Rep
Novice AA (U9)
W (6-5)
3:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[N(FI)-AA07]
Rep
PeeWee AA (U13)
L (3-5)
4:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[O-PAA-D2]
Rep
Minor Midget AA (U16)
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[O-MMAA-D1]
Rep
Bantam AA (U15)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Rep
Bantam AA (U15)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AA (U13)
L (1-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[O-PAA-D1]
Rep
PeeWee AA (U13)
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE (U15)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Development
Rep
Minor Atom AA (U10)
W (4-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[O-MAAA-B3]
Rep
Minor Midget AA (U16)
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA (U11)
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE (U13)
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA (U15)
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
TIMB
Team 05
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
TIMB
Team 07
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
NOV
Team 01- Grey & Team 03 - Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 04 - Green & Team 02 - Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
TIMB
Team 01 - Blue & Team 03 - Green
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
TIMB
Team 04 - Yellow & Team 02 - Orange
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
Sel
Atom Select
2:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Atom Selects
Rep
Minor Midget AA (U16)
L (1-3)
8:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[O-MMAA-D2]
262728293031Feb 01
ATO
Team 02 - Silver
9:15 AM
vs. ATO - Team 03 - Red
ATO
Team 04 - Blue
10:15 AM
vs. ATO - Team 01 - Green
NOV
Team 02 - Red
11:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 03 - Yellow
NOV
Team 04 - Green
12:15 PM
vs. NOV - Team 01- Grey
PW
Team 02 - Grey
1:15 PM
vs. PW - Team 03 - Yellow
PW
Team 04 - White
2:15 PM
vs. PW - Team 01 - Green
Rep
Atom AE (U11)
W (3-1)
3:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[O-AAE1-B2]
Rep
Atom AA (U11)
L (4-6)
4:45 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[O-AAA-D1]
Rep
PeeWee AA (U13)
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE (U15)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Development
Rep
Minor Midget AA (U16)
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA (U11)
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE (U13)
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA (U15)
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
TIMB
Team 05
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
TIMB
Team 07
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
NOV
Team 02 - Red & Team 03 - Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 04 - Green & Team 01- Grey
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
TIMB
Team 02 - Orange & Team 03 - Green
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
TIMB
Team 04 - Yellow & Team 01 - Blue
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
Sel
Atom Select
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA (U9)
3:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[N(FI)-AA08]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
PW
Team 01 - Green & Team 02 - Grey
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 03 - Yellow & Team 04 - White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 03 - Yellow
11:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 04 - Green
NOV
Team 01- Grey
12:15 PM
vs. NOV - Team 02 - Red
ATO
Team 03 - Red
1:15 PM
vs. ATO - Team 04 - Blue
ATO
Team 01 - Green
2:15 PM
vs. ATO - Team 02 - Silver
Rep
Novice AA (U9)
3:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-Blue
[N(FI)-AA05]
Rep
PeeWee AA (U13)
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE (U15)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Development
Rep
Minor Midget AA (U16)
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA (U11)
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee AE (U13)
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA (U15)
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Belleville Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Belleville Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Quinte SWC (FDC)
265 Canniton Rd , Belleville, ON  
  • Current Season

    32 - 23 - 4
  • All-Time

    227 - 318 - 71
Printed from bellevilleminorhockey.ca on Monday, January 27, 2020 at 2:10 AM