Schedule & Results, Jr Bulls - Rep (Belleville Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
The Bulls Shop
Home
About Us
BMHA Bylaws
BMHA Documents
Board of Directors
Board of Directors
Board Application
Code of Conduct
Coaches Code of Conduct
Parent Code of Conduct
Player Code of Conduct
Spectator Policy
Contact Us
Dispute Resolution
House League
House League
Player Pathways Information
HL Coaching Applications
Equipment Requirements
HL Team Sponsor
Representative AA/A
Representative AA/A
Tournament Travel Permit
24-25 Rep Registration
24-25 Rep Registration
Moving to Belleville
Moving to Belleville
Boundary Map
Parent Respect in Sport
Rowan's Law
Resources
Resources
Parents
Parents
Hockey FAQ
Coaches
Coaches
Coaches Library
Managers
Managers
Managers Tools
Trainers
Trainers
Concussion/Safe Return to Play Policy
Nutrition and Fitness
Convenors
Officials
Half Ice - Cross Ice Hockey
Lessons from Behind the Glass
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Sponsors
Teams
Teams
Jr Bulls - Rep Menu
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Tryout Schedule
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Policies and Procedures
U8MD
U9
U10AA
U11AA
U11A
U12AA
U12A
U13AA
U13A
U14AA
U14A
U15AA
U15A
U16AA
U16A
U18AA
U18A
Team Websites
U8MD
U9
U10AA
U11AA
U11A
U12AA
U12A
U13AA
U13A
U14AA
U14A
U15AA
U15A
U16AA
U16A
U18AA
U18A
×
Jr Bulls - Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
635 Games
All Scheduled Games
635 Games
Unreported Games
115 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
635 games
All Opponents
635 games
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
30 games
Barrie Colts
1 game
Brampton 45s
1 game
Brampton 45's
1 game
Caledon Hawks
1 game
Casselman Embrun Icedogs
1 game
Casselman-Embrun Icedogs
1 game
CASSLEMAN-EMBRUN ICE DOGS
1 game
Clarington Toros
27 games
Clarington Toros-Gold
1 game
Clarington Toros-Red
3 games
Eastern Ontario Cobras
3 games
Ennismore Eagles
1 game
Halton Hills Thunder
1 game
Kanata Blazers
1 game
Kanata Blazers
3 games
King Rebellion
1 game
Kingston Canadians
32 games
Kingston Canadiens
4 games
Kingston
2 games
Leitrim Hawks
2 games
Milton Winter Hawks
1 game
New Market Renegades
1 game
Newmarket Renegades
1 game
Niagara Falls Flyers
1 game
North Durham Warriors
27 games
Northumberland Nighthawks
38 games
Oakville Rangers Blue
1 game
Oakville Rangers
1 game
Orleans Blues
1 game
Oshawa Generals
25 games
Oshawa Generals-Blue
1 game
Oshawa Generals-Red
2 games
Oshawa Generals-White
3 games
Ottawa Golden Knights
1 game
Ottawa Valley Silver Seven
1 game
Owen Sound Jr Attack
1 game
Peterborough Petes 1
2 games
Peterborough Petes
28 games
Quinte West Hawks
14 games
Scarborough Raiders
1 game
South Grenville Rangers
1 game
South Simcoe Storm
2 games
St. Catherines Falcons
1 game
Stirling Blues
1 game
Ted Reeve Thunder
1 game
TNT Alliston
1 game
TNT Tornados
1 game
U10AA
18 games
U11A
25 games
U11AA
20 games
U12A
15 games
U12AA
28 games
U13A
19 games
U13AA
21 games
U14A
23 games
U14AA
18 games
U15A
18 games
U15AA
20 games
U16A
24 games
U16AA
21 games
U18AA
21 games
U8MD
9 games
U9
15 games
Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
1 game
West Niagara Flying Aces
1 game
Whitby Wildcats Blue
12 games
Whitby Wildcats White
11 games
Whitby Wildcats
17 games
Whitby Wildcats-White
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
635 games
All Venues
635 games
Ajax CC (1)
4 games
Ajax CC (3)
8 games
Ajax CC (4)
5 games
Baltimore Arena
1 game
Bell Sensplex - Myers Automotive
1 game
Bell Sensplex - Brokerlink
1 game
Bell Sensplex - Canadian Tire
1 game
Bell Sensplex - Mattamy Homes
1 game
Bell Sensplex - Myers Automotive
1 game
Campus (1)
3 games
Campus (2)
2 games
Campus Ice Centre ( Pad 2)
1 game
Campus Ice Centre (Oshawa)
1 game
Canlan Ice Sports
1 game
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
3 games
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
2 games
Cataraqui Community Centre (Kinsmen)
2 games
CCC (Bowl)
12 games
CCC (Pond)
7 games
Centre 70
4 games
Cobourg Community Centre
1 game
Cobourg Community Centre (Bowl)
1 game
Cobourg Community Centre (Pond)
2 games
Darlington
9 games
Delpark Home Centre ( Pad 1)
1 game
Delpark Homes (1)
16 games
Delpark Homes (3)
5 games
Delpark Homes (4)
2 games
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
1 game
Deseronto Community Centre
2 games
Desjardins Insurance Rink - Invista Centre
3 games
Don Beer (1)
4 games
Don Beer (2)
5 games
Don Beer (3)
9 games
Don Beer Arena (Pad 1)
1 game
Don Montgomery Community Centre
2 games
Donevan
3 games
Duncan McDonald (1)
9 games
Duncan McDonald (2)
2 games
Ennismore
1 game
Frankford Arena
4 games
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
3 games
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
5 games
INVISTA (CUPE)
5 games
INVISTA (MNP)
5 games
INVISTA (Selkirk)
9 games
Invista Centre (Selkirk)
1 game
Invista Centre - CUPE Rink
1 game
Invista Centre - Selkirk Rink
1 game
Invista Centre (CUPE 109)
3 games
Invista Centre Kingston
2 games
IPSC (1)
3 games
IPSC (2)
5 games
IPSC (3)
5 games
IPSC (4)
9 games
IPSC (5)
1 game
Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Pad 3) (Whitby)
1 game
Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Pad3) (Whitby)
1 game
Jack Burger Sports Complex
2 games
Jack Burger
13 games
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
14 games
Kinsmen (PGHA)
3 games
Kinsmen Civic Centre
1 game
Leons Centre
1 game
Luther Vipond Brooklin Memorial Arena
1 game
Magna Centre
1 game
Magna Forhan
1 game
McKinney (1)
5 games
McKinney (2)
2 games
McKinney Centre (Pad 1) (Whitby)
1 game
Memorial
3 games
New Tecumseth Recreation Centre
1 game
Oakville Canlan Ice Sports (2)
1 game
Oakville Joshua's Creek (Blue)
1 game
Oakville Sixteen Mile (1)
2 games
Pickering (Delaney)
4 games
Pickering Rec Plex (Delaney)
3 games
QSWC - Mackay
3 games
QSWC - Wally Dever
1 game
Quinte SWC (CAA Arena)
64 games
Quinte SWC (FDC)
51 games
Quinte SWC (Mackay)
40 games
Quinte SWC (Wally Dever)
144 games
Ray Twinney 1
1 game
Ray Twinney 2
2 games
Rhino Sports
6 games
Richcraft Sensplex - Canadian Tire
1 game
Richcraft Sensplex - HEO
2 games
Rickard (A)
15 games
Rickard (B)
4 games
Rockland Pad 1
3 games
Rockland Pad 2
1 game
Scugog (1)
10 games
Scugog (2)
5 games
South Courtice (B)
3 games
Stirling District Recreation Centre
1 game
Uxbridge (1)
5 games
Uxbridge (2)
7 games
World Elite
2 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
×
Mar 2023
1 tournament
1 game
Apr 2023
3 tournaments
7 games
Sep 2023
12 tournaments
55 games
Oct 2023
2 tournaments
97 games
Nov 2023
13 tournaments
107 games
Dec 2023
4 tournaments
96 games
Jan 2024
5 tournaments
106 games
Feb 2024
2 tournaments
115 games
Mar 2024
51 games
Apr 2024
3 tournaments
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13A
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U13A-A01
Ajax CC (3)
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Home Game
U9
vs Oshawa Generals-Blue
U9T1F-07
Quinte SWC (Wally Dever)
4-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12A
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
U12A-B09
IPSC (4)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12AA
@ Quinte West Hawks
U12AA-B09
Duncan McDonald (1)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11AA
vs Oshawa Generals
U11AA-A3
Quinte SWC (Wally Dever)
3-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14A
@ Clarington Toros-Red
U14A-B12
Darlington
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16A
@ North Durham Warriors
U16A-B06
Scugog (1)
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11A
vs Peterborough Petes
U11A-A09
Quinte SWC (Wally Dever)
7-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15A
vs Kingston Canadians
U15A-B13
Quinte SWC (FDC)
7-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14AA
vs Clarington Toros
U14AA-B10
Quinte SWC (Wally Dever)
8-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15AA
@ Clarington Toros
U15AA-B03
Rickard (B)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18AA
@ North Durham Warriors
U18AA-A2
Scugog (1)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:15 PM
Home Game
U9
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U9T1F-05
Quinte SWC (Wally Dever)
5-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12A
vs Peterborough Petes
U12A-B04
Quinte SWC (FDC)
8-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10AA
vs North Durham Warriors
U10AA-B01
Quinte SWC (Wally Dever)
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16AA
vs Northumberland Nighthawks
U16AA-A1
Quinte SWC (CAA Arena)
5-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:45 PM
Away Game
U8MD
@ Quinte West Hawks
U8R-66
Duncan McDonald (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13A
vs Peterborough Petes
U13A-A09
Quinte SWC (FDC)
7-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12AA
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U12AA-B04
Quinte SWC (Wally Dever)
3-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16A
vs Whitby Wildcats Blue
U16A-B03
Quinte SWC (CAA Arena)
6-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13AA
vs North Durham Warriors
U13AA-B03
Quinte SWC (Wally Dever)
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14A
vs North Durham Warriors
U14A-B13
Quinte SWC (Wally Dever)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14A
vs North Durham Warriors
U14A-B13
Quinte SWC (Wally Dever)
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15A
@ Oshawa Generals
U15A-B06
Campus (1)
3-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15AA
vs Peterborough Petes
U15AA-B02
Quinte SWC (Wally Dever)
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11A
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
U11A-A02
CCC (Pond)
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14A
@ Oshawa Generals
U14A-B03
Delpark Homes (4)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12AA
@ Quinte West Hawks
U12AA-B11
Duncan McDonald (1)
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12AA
@ Peterborough Petes
U12AA-C06
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13AA
@ Clarington Toros
U13AA-C07
Rickard (A)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
11:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
U12AA
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U12AA-C01
Don Beer (3)
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11AA
@ Whitby Wildcats
U11AA-C10
IPSC (4)
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13AA
@ North Durham Warriors
U13AA-C08
Scugog (2)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11AA
vs Kingston Canadians
U11AA-C01
Quinte SWC (CAA Arena)
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13AA
@ Whitby Wildcats
U13AA-C04
IPSC (3)
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
5:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11AA
vs Northumberland Nighthawks
U11AA-C02
Quinte SWC (FDC)
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12AA
vs Kingston Canadians
U12AA-C03
Quinte SWC (FDC)
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11AA
vs Whitby Wildcats
U11AA-C03
Quinte SWC (Wally Dever)
5-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13AA
vs Clarington Toros
U13AA-C10
Quinte SWC (Wally Dever)
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12AA
vs Peterborough Petes
U12AA-C04
Quinte SWC (FDC)
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13AA
vs North Durham Warriors
U13AA-C11
Quinte SWC (Wally Dever)
0-11
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11AA
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
U11AA-C07
CCC (Bowl)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13AA
vs Whitby Wildcats
U13AA-C01
Quinte SWC (CAA Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12AA
@ Kingston Canadians
U12AA-C05
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11AA
@ Kingston Canadians
U11AA-C04
INVISTA (Selkirk)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12AA
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U12AA-C02
Quinte SWC (FDC)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U9
vs Nepean
Frankford Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U14A
@ Stirling Blues
Stirling District Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
10:00 AM
Home Exhibition
U9
vs Nepean
Frankford Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U14A
vs Loyalist Jets U15B
Quinte SWC (Wally Dever)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U14A
vs Stirling Blues
Quinte SWC (Wally Dever)