Schedule & Results, Jr Bulls - Rep (Belleville Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 04 20199:00 AMMinor Atom AAQuinte West QuinteDuncan McDonald (1)
May 04 201910:30 AMAtom AAQuinte West Duncan McDonald (1)
May 04 201912:00 PMMinor PeeWee AAQuinte West Duncan McDonald (1)
May 04 20196:30 PMMinor Midget AAQuinte West Duncan McDonald (1)
May 05 20194:30 PMBantam AAQuinte West Duncan McDonald (1)
Sep 08 20191:15 PMAtom AANapanee Quinte SWC (FDC)
Sep 21 201911:00 AMNovice AAPeterborough Novice Quinte SWC (CAA Arena)
Sep 27 20196:30 PMNovice AAQuinte West HawksQuinte SWC (Mackay)
Oct 20 20193:15 PMNovice AAKingston Quinte SWC (FDC)
Oct 27 201910:30 AMNovice MinorKingston Invista Centre (Selkirk)
Nov 09 20191:00 PMNovice MinorKingston Quinte SWC (Mackay)
NAH09Nov 09 20193:30 PMNovice AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteIPSC (2)
Nov 10 20192:00 PMNovice MinorKingston Invista Centre Kingston
Nov 16 20191:00 PMNovice MinorWhitby White Quinte SWC (Mackay)
NAH12Nov 16 20193:15 PMNovice AAPeterborough PetesQuinte SWC (FDC)
P-AE127Nov 21 20197:30 PMPeeWee AEWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (1)
B-A121Nov 22 20199:00 PMBantam AAWhitby Wildcats BlueMcKinney (2)
B-AE05Nov 23 20191:00 PMBantam AENorth Durham WarriorsQuinte SWC (CAA Arena)
MP-AA079Nov 23 20192:15 PMMinor PeeWee AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (4)
P-AA021Nov 23 20195:30 PMPeeWee AAOshawa GeneralsQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
MM-AA050Nov 23 20196:00 PMMinor Midget AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
MB-AA084Nov 23 20196:30 PMMinor Bantam AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
P-AE002Nov 23 20197:00 PMPeeWee AENorth Durham WarriorsQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
MM-A043Nov 23 20198:00 PMMinor Midget AEKingston CanadiansCentre 70
Nov 24 201911:30 AMNovice MinorPickering Quinte SWC (Mackay)
P-AE013Nov 24 20192:30 PMPeeWee AENorth Durham WarriorsQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
NAH20Nov 24 20193:15 PMNovice AAAjax KnightsQuinte SWC (FDC)
B-AE08Nov 24 20194:00 PMBantam AEWhitby WildcatsQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
MP-AA017Nov 24 20194:15 PMMinor PeeWee AAPeterborough PetesQuinte SWC (FDC)
P-AA101Nov 24 20194:15 PMPeeWee AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
MM-A025Nov 24 20195:30 PMMinor Midget AEKingston CanadiansQuinte SWC (CAA Arena)
B-A003Nov 24 20195:45 PMBantam AAPeterborough PetesQuinte SWC (FDC)
MM-AA025Nov 24 20197:15 PMMinor Midget AAPeterborough PetesQuinte SWC (FDC)
B-AE10Nov 25 20198:15 PMBantam AENorthumberland NighthawksQuinte SWC (FDC)
MB-AA044Nov 27 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam AAKingston CanadiansCentre 70
MP-AE084Nov 30 201911:15 AMMinor PeeWee AEOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (3)
MA-A017Nov 30 20192:00 PMMinor Atom AEPickering PanthersDeseronto Community Centre
MP-AA053Nov 30 20192:45 PMMinor PeeWee AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
A-AE019Nov 30 20193:30 PMAtom AEClarington TorosDeseronto Community Centre
P-AA005Nov 30 20194:15 PMPeeWee AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
B-AE09Nov 30 20195:30 PMBantam AEPickering PanthersQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
B-A050Nov 30 20196:15 PMBantam AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
MM-A028Nov 30 20197:00 PMMinor Midget AEWhitby WildcatsQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
P-AE005Nov 30 20198:15 PMPeeWee AEWhitby Wildcats WhiteQuinte SWC (FDC)
A-AA021Dec 01 20191:00 PMAtom AAPickering PanthersQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
NAH32Dec 01 20192:15 PMNovice AANorthumberland NighthawksQuinte SWC (FDC)
MA-A018Dec 01 20192:30 PMMinor Atom AEWhitby Wildcats AEQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
P-AA095Dec 01 20193:15 PMPeeWee AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
MA-AA027Dec 01 20194:15 PMMinor Atom AAPickering PanthersQuinte SWC (FDC)
MP-AE019Dec 01 20195:30 PMMinor PeeWee AEPeterborough PetesQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
P-AE009Dec 01 20195:30 PMPeeWee AEPickering PanthersQuinte SWC (CAA Arena)
MP-AA024Dec 01 20195:45 PMMinor PeeWee AAKingston CanadiansQuinte SWC (FDC)
P-AE014Dec 05 20196:45 PMPeeWee AEQuinte West HawksQuinte SWC (FDC)
B-A002Dec 05 20198:15 PMBantam AAKingston CanadiansQuinte SWC (FDC)
P-AA069Dec 06 20197:45 PMPeeWee AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
MA-A045Dec 07 201910:00 AMMinor Atom AEKingston Canadians AEWolfe Island
NAH26Dec 07 20191:10 PMNovice AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
MA-AA018Dec 07 20192:00 PMMinor Atom AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteDeseronto Community Centre
A-AA061Dec 07 20192:30 PMAtom AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
B-A006Dec 07 20192:30 PMBantam AAClarington TorosQuinte SWC (CAA Arena)
MP-AA043Dec 07 20192:30 PMMinor PeeWee AAKingston CanadiansWolfe Island
MP-AE021Dec 07 20193:30 PMMinor PeeWee AENorthumberland NighthawksDeseronto Community Centre
MM-AA072Dec 07 20195:00 PMMinor Midget AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
MM-A019Dec 07 20197:00 PMMinor Midget AENorth Durham WarriorsQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
MB-AA017Dec 07 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam AANorth Durham WarriorsQuinte SWC (Mackay)
MA-AA015Dec 08 20191:00 PMMinor Atom AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
A-AE015Dec 08 20192:30 PMAtom AEPeterborough PetesQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
NAH29Dec 08 20193:15 PMNovice AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteQuinte SWC (FDC)
MP-AE023Dec 08 20194:00 PMMinor PeeWee AENorth Durham WarriorsQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
MA-A020Dec 08 20194:15 PMMinor Atom AEPeterborough Petes AEQuinte SWC (FDC)
MP-AA038Dec 08 20194:30 PMMinor PeeWee AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Swish)
A-AA022Dec 08 20195:30 PMAtom AAPeterborough PetesQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
B-A012Dec 08 20195:45 PMBantam AANorth Durham WarriorsQuinte SWC (FDC)
MB-AA058Dec 08 20196:30 PMMinor Bantam AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
P-AE003Dec 08 20197:00 PMPeeWee AEPeterborough PetesQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
MM-A001Dec 08 20197:10 PMMinor Midget AEAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
MM-AA024Dec 08 20197:15 PMMinor Midget AAPickering PanthersQuinte SWC (FDC)
B-A083Dec 10 20198:00 PMBantam AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
A-AA075Dec 11 20196:45 PMAtom AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
MB-AA050Dec 11 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam AAKingston CanadiansCentre 70
B-AE71Dec 11 20197:30 PMBantam AEWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
MA-AA160Dec 14 20192:15 PMMinor Atom AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteIPSC (4)
P-AA054Dec 14 20192:30 PMPeeWee AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
A-AE095Dec 14 20193:30 PMAtom AEPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
MP-AA123Dec 14 20193:35 PMMinor PeeWee AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueIPSC (4)
B-AE35Dec 14 20194:00 PMBantam AENorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
MP-AE001Dec 14 20194:05 PMMinor PeeWee AEAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
A-AA016Dec 14 20195:30 PMAtom AANorth Durham WarriorsQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
B-A094Dec 14 20195:45 PMBantam AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
MM-A023Dec 14 20197:00 PMMinor Midget AEOshawa GeneralsQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
MB-AA027Dec 14 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam AAClarington TorosQuinte SWC (Mackay)
MM-AA111Dec 14 20198:20 PMMinor Midget AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueIPSC (3)
Dec 15 201911:30 AMNovice MinorPickering Quinte SWC (Mackay)
MA-A004Dec 15 20191:00 PMMinor Atom AEAjax Knights AEAjax CC (4)
A-AA026Dec 15 20192:30 PMAtom AANorth Durham WarriorsQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
A-AE017Dec 15 20194:00 PMAtom AEOshawa GeneralsQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
MP-AA016Dec 15 20194:15 PMMinor PeeWee AAAjax KnightsQuinte SWC (FDC)
MP-AE017Dec 15 20195:30 PMMinor PeeWee AEOshawa GeneralsQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
B-AE01Dec 15 20195:30 PMBantam AEClarington TorosQuinte SWC (CAA Arena)
P-AA023Dec 15 20195:45 PMPeeWee AAKingston CanadiansQuinte SWC (FDC)
B-A117Dec 15 20196:00 PMBantam AAWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (3)
MM-AA019Dec 15 20197:15 PMMinor Midget AAKingston CanadiansQuinte SWC (FDC)
MB-AA029Dec 15 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
MB-AA022Dec 16 20198:00 PMMinor Bantam AAWhitby WildcatsQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
MP-AA125Dec 18 20197:15 PMMinor PeeWee AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteIPSC (4)
P-AE008Dec 19 20196:45 PMPeeWee AEWhitby Wildcats WhiteQuinte SWC (FDC)
B-A014Dec 19 20198:15 PMBantam AAQuinte West HawksQuinte SWC (FDC)
P-AE074Dec 20 20196:45 PMPeeWee AEPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
MM-AA064Dec 20 20199:00 PMMinor Midget AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
MB-AA075Dec 20 20199:00 PMMinor Bantam AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
MM-A075Dec 21 201912:15 PMMinor Midget AEOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (3)
MA-A062Dec 21 20191:00 PMMinor Atom AENorth Durham Warriors AEUxbridge (1)
Dec 21 20191:00 PMNovice MinorAjax Quinte SWC (Mackay)
A-AE023Dec 21 20192:00 PMAtom AEAjax KnightsDeseronto Community Centre
A-AA082Dec 21 20192:00 PMAtom AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MP-AE047Dec 21 20194:00 PMMinor PeeWee AEKingston CanadiansCentre 70
P-AA003Dec 21 20194:15 PMPeeWee AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
NAH36Dec 21 20195:00 PMNovice AAOshawa GeneralsDonevan
MA-AA023Dec 21 20195:30 PMMinor Atom AANorthumberland NighthawksQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
MP-AA094Dec 21 20195:30 PMMinor PeeWee AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
B-A074Dec 21 20196:30 PMBantam AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
P-AE006Dec 21 20197:00 PMPeeWee AEClarington TorosQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
B-AE11Dec 21 20198:15 PMBantam AENorth Durham WarriorsQuinte SWC (FDC)
MM-AA092Dec 21 20198:15 PMMinor Midget AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
A-AA018Dec 22 20191:00 PMAtom AANorthumberland NighthawksQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
MA-A174Dec 22 20191:30 PMMinor Atom AEWhitby Wildcats AEIPSC (5)
A-AE022Dec 22 20192:30 PMAtom AEWhitby WildcatsQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
NAH37Dec 22 20193:15 PMNovice AAKingston CanadiansQuinte SWC (FDC)
MP-AE016Dec 22 20194:00 PMMinor PeeWee AEClarington TorosQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
MA-AA019Dec 22 20194:15 PMMinor Atom AAQuinte West HawksQuinte SWC (FDC)
P-AE012Dec 22 20195:30 PMPeeWee AENorthumberland NighthawksQuinte SWC (CAA Arena)
MP-AA020Dec 22 20195:45 PMMinor PeeWee AAPeterborough PetesQuinte SWC (FDC)
B-A127Dec 22 20196:00 PMBantam AAWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (3)
P-AA020Dec 22 20197:15 PMPeeWee AAWhitby WildcatsQuinte SWC (FDC)
MA-AA044Dec 27 20197:30 PMMinor Atom AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Swish)
MA-AA047Dec 28 201911:30 AMMinor Atom AAKingston CanadiansCentre 70
Dec 28 201912:30 PMNovice MinorWhitby Blue Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Pad 2)
NAH01Dec 28 20194:00 PMNovice AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
A-AA027Dec 28 20195:30 PMAtom AAKingston CanadiansQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
A-AA116Dec 29 201912:45 PMAtom AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
MP-AE026Dec 29 20191:00 PMMinor PeeWee AEAjax KnightsQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
MA-A028Dec 29 20195:30 PMMinor Atom AENorthumberland Nighthawks AEQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
B-A008Jan 02 20208:15 PMBantam AAWhitby Wildcats WhiteQuinte SWC (FDC)
A-AA049Jan 03 20207:00 PMAtom AAKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Kinsmen)
B-A032Jan 03 20208:30 PMBantam AAKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Kinsmen)
NAH17Jan 04 202012:00 PMNovice AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
MA-A053Jan 04 202012:30 PMMinor Atom AEKingston Canadians AECentre 70
A-AE046Jan 04 20202:00 PMAtom AEKingston CanadiansCentre 70
MM-A022Jan 04 20202:00 PMMinor Midget AEQuinte West HawksDeseronto Community Centre
A-AA084Jan 04 20202:15 PMAtom AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (4)
MB-AA015Jan 04 20203:30 PMMinor Bantam AAPeterborough PetesDeseronto Community Centre
MP-AE006Jan 04 20204:05 PMMinor PeeWee AEAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
MM-AA009Jan 04 20204:10 PMMinor Midget AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
MA-AA073Jan 04 20204:30 PMMinor Atom AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
B-AE48Jan 04 20208:00 PMBantam AENorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
MP-AA064Jan 05 202012:30 PMMinor PeeWee AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
A-AA102Jan 05 20202:00 PMAtom AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
MA-AA101Jan 05 20203:15 PMMinor Atom AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
B-AE23Jan 05 20206:00 PMBantam AEClarington TorosDarlington
MB-AA035Jan 05 20207:30 PMMinor Bantam AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
MM-A034Jan 05 20209:15 PMMinor Midget AEClarington TorosRickard (A)
MA-AA068Jan 08 20207:00 PMMinor Atom AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
A-AA045Jan 08 20207:30 PMAtom AAKingston CanadiansCentre 70
MA-A082Jan 10 20206:30 PMMinor Atom AENorthumberland Nighthawks AECCC (Bowl)
Jan 11 20201:00 PMNovice MinorPeterborough Quinte SWC (Mackay)
MP-AE022Jan 11 20201:00 PMMinor PeeWee AEPickering PanthersQuinte SWC (CAA Arena)
P-AA014Jan 11 20202:00 PMPeeWee AAKingston CanadiansDeseronto Community Centre
MA-A022Jan 11 20205:30 PMMinor Atom AEKingston Canadians AEQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
P-AE010Jan 11 20208:15 PMPeeWee AEPeterborough PetesQuinte SWC (FDC)
MB-AA102Jan 11 20208:30 PMMinor Bantam AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
A-AE018Jan 12 20201:00 PMAtom AEKingston CanadiansQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
MP-AE025Jan 12 20202:30 PMMinor PeeWee AEClarington TorosQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
MA-A023Jan 12 20204:00 PMMinor Atom AEOshawa Generals AEQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
MA-AA017Jan 12 20204:15 PMMinor Atom AAQuinte West HawksQuinte SWC (FDC)
P-AA019Jan 12 20205:30 PMPeeWee AAPeterborough PetesQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
MP-AA023Jan 12 20205:45 PMMinor PeeWee AANorth Durham WarriorsQuinte SWC (FDC)
Jan 18 202011:30 AMNovice MinorAjax Ajax Community Centre (Pad 3)
Jan 19 202011:30 AMNovice MinorAjax Quinte SWC (Mackay)
N(FI)-AA07Jan 19 20203:15 PMNovice AANorthumberland NighthawksQuinte SWC (FDC)
Jan 25 20201:00 PMNovice MinorWhitby Blue Quinte SWC (Mackay)
N(FI)-AA24Jan 25 20204:00 PMNovice AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
N(FI)-AA08Feb 01 20203:15 PMNovice AAKingston CanadiansQuinte SWC (FDC)
N(FI)-AA05Feb 02 20203:15 PMNovice AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueQuinte SWC (FDC)
Feb 08 202012:30 PMNovice MinorPickering Don Beer Arena (Pad 3)
N(FI)-AA31Feb 09 20202:15 PMNovice AAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
N(FI)-AA14Feb 16 202011:00 AMNovice AAKingston CanadiansCentre 70
Feb 23 202012:15 PMNovice MinorPeterborough Evinrude Arena
N(FI)-AA06Feb 29 20205:30 PMNovice AAPeterborough PetesQuinte SWC (Wally Dever)
N(FI)-AA33Mar 07 20204:45 PMNovice AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueIPSC (2)
Mar 14 202011:30 AMNovice MinorAjax Ajax Community Centre (Pad 3)
Mar 21 202012:30 PMNovice MinorPickering Don Beer Arena (Pad 3)
Printed from bellevilleminorhockey.ca on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 1:00 AM