Record Details, Novice AA, Rep, 2016-2017 (Belleville Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1651014263164102397332920381136
Playoff412116184121101582422633
Overall206122588120512349884011245107169
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights2020411202081140401222
Clarington Toros202068202041040401018
Kingston Canadians202031420200124040326
Northumberland Nighthawks220012522009544002110
Oshawa Generals2110342110484220712
Peterborough Petes3021610312091061411520
Pickering Panthers320113931029863032217
Whitby Wildcats41301120403162481611744
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)00000020208112020811
Campus (1)000000101016101016
Centre 7000000020200122020012
Deseronto Community Centre101025000000101025
Don Beer (1)000000310298310298
IPSC (4)00000010100101010010
IPSC (6)000000101039101039
Jack Burger000000220095220095
Kinsmen (PCCHL)000000211066211066
Kinsmen (PGHA)000000101034101034
Legends (1)000000110032110032
McKinney (2)000000201135201135
Quinte SWC (FDC)8242283200000082422832
Quinte SWC (Mackay)40409210000004040921
Quinte SWC (Wally Dever)7430192300000074301923
Rickard (A)00000020204102020410
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Belleville Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Belleville Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bellevilleminorhockey.ca on Monday, May 25, 2020 at 2:40 AM