Record Details, Peewee Select, Rep, 2015-2016 (Belleville Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament61411221303011091711331
Regular Season716083760425321311021369
Overall1321012058907264222217326100
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights2011391010153021414
Cumberland Dukes000000101015101015
Kingston Canadians000000101002101002
Kingston Canadiens202001210100113030023
New Market Redmen101002000000101002
Oshawa 2110542011384121812
Peterborough 101037100111201148
Peterborough Petes000000101003101003
Pickering Panthers110040000000110040
South Town Stars USA101025000000101025
Uxbridge Stars101014000000101014
Vaughan Rangers (Red)101027000000101027
Whitby 1010081010072020015
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 3)000000101015101015
Bradford Bob Fallis Sports Centre101025000000101025
Centre 7000000010100111010011
CI Pad #1000000101015101015
Elgin Barrow E30303130000003030313
Frankford Arena211026000000211026
Harman Park000000201138201138
Kinsmen Civic Centre000000100111100111
Legends Centre (Oshawa) #1110040000000110040
Legends Centre (Oshawa) #4000000202005202005
McKinney Centre (Pad 2)000000101007101007
Quinte SWC (CAA Arena)20200150000002020015
Quinte SWC (Mackay)101037000000101037
Quinte SWC (Wally Dever)202039000000202039
Ray Twin100133000000100133
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Belleville Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Belleville Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bellevilleminorhockey.ca on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 7:40 PM